TWAcomm.com
Call Now!
Sales staff standing by:
877-389-0000
Home
Catalog
Info Center
Help
Your Account
 
  view cart check out  
HomeCatalogRacksHubbellOPTIchannelFASTSCMPB6 | Phone Systems
   
   
GSA Schedule Contract Number: GS-35F-0419X and Federal CAGE Code: 1WXV7    Share    Email This Page To A Friend! Email Page 

Hubbell SC to ST- Style Adapter (Package of 6)

 
(Model # FASTSCMPB6)
Hubbell SC to ST- Style Adapter (Package of 6)
Hubbell

Note: Picture may not represent the actual product. We are continuously working on improving our website and reserve the right to change specifications, availability, and pricing without prior notice.

 
OPTIchannel fiber optic adapters are an integral part of the cabling infrastructure. Adapters are the interface to the fiber link and utilized in work station outlets and optical patch panels. Clip mount adapters have no screw mounting ears.
FASTSCMPB6 Features:
  • Singlemode and multimode compatible
  • Phosphor bronze split alignment sleeves
  • "Double-D" threaded bulkhead mounting
  • Sold in a Package of 6 Adapters
  • GTIN 00662620817200
  • UPC 662620817200
$54.47

Mfg. List Price: $57.40

You Save: $2.93 (5%)

Availability:
Usually ships in 5 days


Qty:

Also Suggested

Open an Account

Similar Products
 
Advanced Search
Contact Us
 
 
  
top
HubbellPremiseWiring.com is a leading provider of electrical products. We specialize in Hubbell products for small to large companies. All orders, small or large, are welcomed with no minimum order requirements.
GSA, Visa, MasterCard, and American Express Credit Cards Accepted
All logos displayed on this page are registered trademarks with their respective organizations.
Copyright © 1997 - 2019 TWAcomm.com, Inc. All rights reserved. - 10/22/2019 5:54:38 PM - v.8.0.16