TWAcomm.com
Call Now!
Sales staff standing by:
877-389-0000
Home
Catalog
Info Center
Help
Your Account
 
  view cart check out  
HomeCatalogCableFiber Optic Cables
   
   
GSA Schedule Contract Number: GS-35F-0419X and Federal CAGE Code: 1WXV7    Share    Email This Page To A Friend! Email Page 
Related departmentsRelated departments:
Advanced SearchAdvanced Search:
 Fiber Optic Pigtail
FPSC
Fiber Optic Pigtail

$21.88
 MT-RJ to ST-Style Patch Cord (4 Meter)
DFPCRJSTC4MM
MT-RJ to ST-Style Patch Cord (4 Meter)

$44.97
 Fiber Optic Pigtail, Type SC, MM Mode, 2-Meters
FPSCC2MM
Fiber Optic Pigtail, Type SC, MM Mode, 2-Meters

$23.32
 LC to LC Patch Cords
DFPCLCLCCXMM
LC to LC Patch Cords

$78.70

1.
Model # DFPCRJSTC1MM
 

Hubbell MT-RJ to ST-Style Patch Cord (1 Meter)

Fiber patch cord provides connections from the work area to the wall outlet, or from active equipment to the patch panel. Cords are available as duplex 62.5/125 MM fibers....Read More


$35.97
ON SALE NOW!

Detail Box

Regular Price: $46.86

You Save: $10.89 (23%)

Usually ships in 10 days

2.
Model # DFPCRJSTC2MM
 

Hubbell MT-RJ to ST-Style Patch Cord (2 Meter)

Fiber patch cord provides connections from the work area to the wall outlet, or from active equipment to the patch panel. Cords are available as duplex 62.5/125 MM fibers....Read More


$39.97
ON SALE NOW!

Detail Box

Mfg. List Price: $57.00
Regular Price: $50.30

You Save: $17.03 (30%)

Usually ships in 10 days

3.
Model # DFPCRJSTC3MM
 

Hubbell MT-RJ to ST-Style Patch Cord (3 Meter)

Fiber patch cord provides connections from the work area to the wall outlet, or from active equipment to the patch panel. Cords are available as duplex 62.5/125 MM fibers....Read More


$43.97
ON SALE NOW!

Detail Box

Mfg. List Price: $61.00
Regular Price: $54.09

You Save: $17.03 (28%)

Usually ships in 10 days

4.
Model # DFPCRJSTC4MM
 

Hubbell MT-RJ to ST-Style Patch Cord (4 Meter)

Fiber patch cord provides connections from the work area to the wall outlet, or from active equipment to the patch panel. Cords are available as duplex 62.5/125 MM fibers....Read More


$44.97
ON SALE NOW!

Detail Box

Mfg. List Price: $67.00
Regular Price: $59.12

You Save: $22.03 (33%)

Usually ships in 10 days

5.
Model # DFPCRJSTC5MM
 

Hubbell MT-RJ to ST-Style Patch Cord (5 Meter)

Fiber patch cord provides connections from the work area to the wall outlet, or from active equipment to the patch panel. Cords are available as duplex 62.5/125 MM fibers....Read More


$46.97
ON SALE NOW!

Detail Box

Mfg. List Price: $69.00
Regular Price: $57.81

You Save: $22.03 (32%)

In Stock

6.
Model # DFPCLCLCCXMM
 

Hubbell LC to LC Patch Cords

Fiber patch cords provide connections from the work area to the wall outlet, or from active equipment to the patch panel. Cords are available as duplex or simplex 62.5/125, 50/125 MM or SM fibers. We offe...Read More


$78.70
Detail Box

Mfg. List Price: $111.66

You Save: $32.96 (30%)

In Stock

7.
Model # FPSC
 

Hubbell Fiber Optic Pigtail

900Ám buffered 62.5Ám, 50Ám fiber and SM fibers with SC, ST-style, LC and MT-RJ connections on one end and loose fiber on the other end. Used for fusion splicing to OSP or building cables or pigtailin...Read More


$21.88
Detail Box | Product Brochure (pdf)

Usually ships in 1 week

8.
Model # FPSCC2MM
 

Hubbell Fiber Optic Pigtail, Type SC, MM Mode, 2-Meters

Factory polished to provide low insertion loss and low back reflection. All pigtails are 100% factory tested for insertion and return loss after polishing....Read More


$23.32
Detail Box | Product Brochure (pdf)

In Stock

NOTE: Viewing PDF documents requires the free Adobe® Reader® version 5.0 or greater.If you don't already have it installed, you will need to download and install it before using PDF documents.
Get Adobe Reader
 
Advanced Search
Contact Us
 
 
  
top
HubbellPremiseWiring.com is a leading provider of electrical products. We specialize in Hubbell products for small to large companies. All orders, small or large, are welcomed with no minimum order requirements.
GSA, Visa, MasterCard, and American Express Credit Cards Accepted
All logos displayed on this page are registered trademarks with their respective organizations.
Copyright © 1997 - 2019 TWAcomm.com, Inc. All rights reserved. - 3/18/2019 8:58:48 PM - v.8.0.16